Artist Name
Nicole
(1 users)



Members
1 Female

Genre
Pop-Rock

Mood
---

Style
---

Origin
Chile

Born

1977

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Nicole Laval

Most Loved

Music Videos

Upcoming Shows
Uelzen (12/Aug/18)

Artist Biography
Nicole, artistic name of Denisse Lillian Laval Soza, is a Chilean singer and songwriter.


Clearart


Wide Thumb


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked - Last Edit - 14/Feb/18

Data Complete
70%

Store Links
Buy Amazon